Staff

 STAFF  LIST  2022 - 2023
     
 Principal    Mr. Yuen King Hang, Alan  
 Teaching Staff  
1DMs.Au Yuk Fan, Jenny English, Religious Studies
3BMs.Chan Hiu Fai, Alice English
3AMr.Chan Hoi On, Stephen English
1AMr.Chan Ka Keung, Kerry CmL
 Mr.Chan Ka Wing  
5BMs.Chan Shuk Ling, Kurrie English
4AMr.Chan Siu Fai, Marvin English
6AMs.Chan Siu Wing, Regina Liberal Studies, Citizenship & Social Development, Personal Growth Ed.
 Mr.Chan Yi Physical Education
 Mr.Chau Kin Cheong, Joseph  
4BMs.Chau Yuk Lin, Eunice Geography
 Mr.Cheuk Ka Hing, Sherman English
1AMr.Cheung Kin Chung, Vincent Mathematics
1CMr.Chong Lim Ming, Johnny Chinese, Chinese History
3CMr.Chou Wai Hong Physical Education
 Ms.Chow Wing Yan, Emily English, Life and Society, Religious Studies
4CMs.Chung Hei Tung, Natalie English
2BMs.Chung Ka Woon, Karen Mathematics
3CMs.Fong Wai Tung, Katherine Chinese
 Ms.Ho Agatha Chemistry, Integrated Science
 Mr.Ho Ka Hei, Jason Chemistry, Integrated Science
6DMr.Ho Wang Yuen, Alvin English
5CMr.Hon Tak Kwong Chinese, Chinese History, Chinese Literature
2DMr.Hui Ming Fai, Sam Geography, Life and Society
4CMs.Hui Yuen Yan Chinese
4DMr.Kwok Chak Kwan, Austin Chinese
 Mr.Kwok Wai Yin, Barry  
1BMs.Kwok Wai Yin, Winnie Visual Arts
1BMr.Lai Chun Fai, Jayce Physics, Integrated Science
 Ms.Lai Mei King, Belinda English
2AMs.Lam Yuet Yan, Regina Home Economics, Life and Society, Religious Studies
6BMs.Lau Ka Man, Iris Liberal Studies, Religious Studies
2DMr.Lee Chi Hon, Jacky Mathematics
 Ms.Lee Chun Fa Liberal Studies, Life & Society, Citizenship & Social Development 
4AMs.Lee Ka Wai Chinese History
 Ms.Leung Ka Lai, Carrie History
6BMr.Leung Kwok Yiu Mathematics
Mr.Leung Tsz Fung, Andy Physical Education
4DMr.Li Chun Wai, Eric Biology
3BMr.Li Yiu Ting Design & Technology,  Creativity & Technology
4BMr.Lu Yu Ting, Thomas Mathematics
2CMs.Mak Kit Yee, Suki Chinese
2BMs.Man Mei Ling Chinese, Putonghua
 Ms.Ng Che Ying Chinese
6CMs.Ng Ching Yi  Mathematics
5DMr.Ng Kin Ming Chemistry
2AMs.Or Wing Lam, Phoebe Mathematics
5AMr. Shek Man Kwong Economics
6CMs.Shek Pui Yee, Daisy Integrated Science, Liberal Studies, Citizenship & Social Development, 
    Personal Growth Education
 Mr.Chad Leroy Shipley  English
5CMs.So Wai Yee, Elaine English
5BMr.Suen Cheuk Lam Chinese
1CMs.Sun King Yan, Ivy English
5AMs.Tiu Chui Yee Mathematics
2CMr.Tsang Shun Kit Economics, Geography
 Mr.Wong Gracias Ivan Tanswer Life and Society
6AMs.Wong Heung Lai BAFS, Religious Studies, Personal Finance Education
3DMs.Wong Wai Mun, Lena Mathematics
6DMs.Wong Yin Lan Chinese
3AMr.Yeung Ho Ching Music
 Ms.Yip Sze Wah Chinese, Putonghua
3DMr.Yip Yuk Wing Biology, Integrated Science
1DMr.Yu Christopher Ronald History
5DMs.Yuen Ching Man Chinese, Chinese Literature
 Mr.Yung Sai Kit Physics, Integrated Science

 

Top